Gävle PK bjöd in till Gävligfälten 2014, nationell fältskjutning söndag 13 juli - här finns den slutliga resultatlistan.

 

Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Emil Månsson Hallstavik PSK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   48 / 30   42 S 400 kr
2 Anders Hornwall Överums Pk C3 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   47 / 30   40 S 300 kr
3 Robert Jonsson Forsa Pk C3 6 / 3   5 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 30   41 S 200 kr
4 Bengt Svensson Sandviken PSK C3 5 / 3   5 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 30   28 S 150 kr
5 Bo Simu Sandviken PSK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 30   22 S 150 kr
6 Patrick Åslin Hudiksvall PK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 6   5 / 5   46 / 28   33 S 100 kr
7 Daniel Kron Gripen Pk C3 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   45 / 29   32 B 100 kr
8 Patrik Manlig Gävle PSK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   45 / 28   32 B 100 kr
9 Rickard Pettersson Gävle PSK C3 5 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   45 / 27   44 B  
10 Karl Håkansson Uppsala HF C3 6 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 1   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   44 / 27   41 B  
11 Mikael Sellner Leksand Pk C3 5 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 3   4 / 4   6 / 6   44 / 27   20 B  
12 Ulf Nilsson Bromma Pk C3 5 / 2   6 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   44 / 27   43 B  
13 Mikael Larsson F-16 PK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 3   6 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   43 / 29   33 B  
14 Peter Dansk Sandviken PSK C3 5 / 3   6 / 4   3 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   43 / 28   40 B  
15 Kenneth Garp Ekens PSF C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 3   6 / 6   43 / 26   33 B  
16 Lasse Eriksson Leksand Pk C3 6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   4 / 4   5 / 5   43 / 26   33 B  
17 Peter Ottosson Smedsbo PK C3 5 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   5 / 5   42 / 27   32 B  
18 Henrik Skoglund Sandviken PSK C3 5 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   4 / 4   42 / 26   18 B  
19 Ann-Kristin Jansson Håtuna PSSK C3 5 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 3   5 / 5   6 / 6   41 / 27   33    
20 Tomas Ström Grängesbergs PK C3 6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 1   4 / 2   5 / 3   3 / 3   6 / 6   41 / 24   29    
21 Kenneth Järf Håtuna PSSK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   6 / 6   40 / 27   37    
22 Matthias Dahlström Forsa Pk C3 6 / 3   4 / 4   5 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   4 / 4   40 / 27   27    
23 Stig-Göran Jansson Söderhamns PSK C3 5 / 3   5 / 4   5 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   4 / 4   40 / 26   28    
24 Anders Gawell Salems PK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 3   6 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 3   4 / 4   5 / 5   39 / 26   20    
25 Per-Erik Martin Uppsala HF C3 5 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 6   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   2 / 2   38 / 26   23    
26 Micke Palm Uppsala HF C3 4 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   2 / 2   6 / 6   38 / 23   36    
27 Fredrik Rosevall Örebro Pssk C3 5 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   4 / 4   3 / 3   38 / 23   34    
28 Stefan Dahlstedt Falu Sport C3 5 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   4 / 4   37 / 25   28    
29 Mats Lodén Össeby Pistolkamrater C3 6 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 1   5 / 2   4 / 3   4 / 4   5 / 5   37 / 21   26    
30 Erik Åkerlind Söderhamns PSK C3 4 / 3   3 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   4 / 4   35 / 23   25    
31 Anders Hörberg Älvkarleby PK C3 6 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 3   6 / 2   2 / 1   0 / 0   0 / 0   0 / 0   24 / 11   36    
                                                                                     
Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Magnus Andersson Håtuna PSSK C2 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 3   5 / 5   6 / 6   45 / 28   8 B 300 kr
2 P-O Persson Forsa Pk C2 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 3   5 / 5   5 / 5   43 / 27   37 B 200 kr
3 Marcus Lindgart Falu Sport o PSK C2 3 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 3   6 / 6   4 / 4   39 / 24   13   150 kr
4 Fredrik Gunnarsson Sala PK C2 5 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   5 / 1   6 / 2   5 / 3   3 / 3   4 / 4   39 / 23   29   100 kr
5 Tony Lundberg Katarina PSF C2 6 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 3   4 / 4   3 / 3   38 / 22   10    
6 Johnny Lund Skarp 7 PSK C2 5 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 3   3 / 3   4 / 4   37 / 23   22    
7 Tommy Rosencrantz Falu Sport o PSK C2 4 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   2 / 2   5 / 5   37 / 22   15    
8 Jaan Kokk Sandviken PSK C2 3 / 1   5 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 3   4 / 4   3 / 3   35 / 22   31    
9 Mike Winnerstig Stockholmspolisens Skf C2 4 / 1   5 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 4   2 / 2   4 / 4   34 / 20   27    
10 Jan Strid Falu Sport o PSK C2 3 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 3   5 / 1   3 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   4 / 4   33 / 23   26    
11 Lars Norin Stråtjära PSG C2 4 / 2   1 / 1   3 / 3   6 / 2   1 / 1   5 / 4   5 / 5   4 / 4   29 / 22   28    
12 Bengt Petterson Smedsbo PK C2 1 / 1   3 / 3   2 / 1   4 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 3   4 / 4   4 / 4   24 / 20   13    
13 Robin Svensson Stråtjära PSG C2 2 / 1   5 / 2   2 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 2   3 / 2   0 / 0   3 / 3   24 / 14   32    
14 Per Svedu Leksand Pk C2 4 / 2   1 / 1   2 / 2   3 / 2   2 / 2   3 / 3   1 / 1   3 / 3   19 / 16   10    
15 Birger Olsson Stråtjärn PSG C2 1 / 1   3 / 3   4 / 2   2 / 1   0 / 0   6 / 4   1 / 1   2 / 2   19 / 14   8    
16 Mattias Jonsson Umeå PSK C2 1 / 1   2 / 1   2 / 2   3 / 2   6 / 2   1 / 1   2 / 2   2 / 2   19 / 13   9    
17 Anders Sälgblad Lövsta SKF C2 0 / 0   1 / 1   0 / 0   4 / 1   3 / 2   4 / 2   0 / 0   5 / 5   17 / 11   22    
                                                                                     
Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Staffan Lundholm Bromma Pk C1 6 / 3   5 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 30   25 S 350 kr
2 Johan Wahlgren Säters PSF C1 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   46 / 29   38 S 250 kr
3 Andreas Eriksson Örebro Pssk C1 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   45 / 28   30 B 200 kr
4 Michael Holm Örebro Pssk C1 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   44 / 29   34 B 150 kr
5 Jonas Lindh Gävle PSK C1 6 / 3   5 / 4   6 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   44 / 28   28 B 100 kr
6 Magnus Eklund Håtuna PSSK C1 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   4 / 4   44 / 27   26 B 100 kr
7 Daniel Eriksson Håtuna PSSK C1 6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 3   3 / 3   5 / 5   42 / 21   29 B  
8 Magnus Emilsson Falu Sport o PSK C1 5 / 3   6 / 3   3 / 2   4 / 1   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   40 / 25   19    
9 Georg Henriksson Smedsbo PK C1 5 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 3   6 / 6   5 / 6   39 / 28   35    
10 Marcus Torén PK Svea C1 4 / 2   6 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   1 / 1   6 / 6   39 / 23   14    
11 Marjan Angelovski Lövsta SKF C1 4 / 3   5 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   4 / 4   38 / 25   39    
12 Mats Eriksson Säters PSF C1 5 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 3   5 / 5   38 / 24   22    
13 Mikael Klingborg Håtuna PSSK C1 5 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 3   6 / 6   38 / 23   4    
14 Simon Johansson Östhammar Pk C1 5 / 3   5 / 4   4 / 2   5 / 1   6 / 2   4 / 4   3 / 3   4 / 4   36 / 23   33    
15 Tony Eklöv Gävle PSK C1 5 / 3   5 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   2 / 2   36 / 23   31    
16 Johan Lorin Östhammar Pk C1 4 / 2   5 / 3   4 / 2   4 / 1   4 / 2   6 / 4   3 / 3   6 / 6   36 / 23   20    
17 Stig Rudeholm Gävle PSK C1 5 / 3   3 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 1   5 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 3   4 / 4   32 / 21   38    
18 Mathias Carlsson Gävle PSK C1 3 / 1   1 / 1   3 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 3   5 / 5   31 / 20   23    
19 Gary Nelson ÖPK C1 5 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   2 / 2   1 / 1   2 / 2   6 / 6   30 / 20   14    
20 Joakim Sundberg Säters PSF C1 5 / 3   6 / 3   3 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 2   3 / 3   1 / 1   0 / 0   27 / 16   22    
21 Anan Damanhouri Stråtjärn PSG C1 3 / 3   2 / 1   2 / 1   5 / 2   6 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 3   1 / 1   25 / 15   1    
22 Stefan Skytt Åby Sk C1 2 / 2   3 / 3   2 / 2   4 / 1   1 / 1   3 / 3   2 / 2   4 / 4   21 / 18   19    
23 Torben Rasmussen Gävle PSK C1 3 / 2   4 / 2   2 / 2   4 / 2   2 / 1   0 / 0   2 / 2   0 / 0   17 / 11   14    
24 Andreas Ödén Gävle PSK C1 2 / 2   2 / 2   3 / 1   3 / 1   2 / 2   1 / 1   0 / 0   0 / 0   13 / 9   11    
                                                                                     
1 Anna Nilsson Forsa Pk D2 6 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   45 / 27   36 B 250 kr
2 Carin Jansson Överums Pk D3 3 / 3   5 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   40 / 28   39    
3 Jenny Rosén Össeby Pistolkamrater D2 6 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 1   5 / 2   5 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   40 / 23   26    
4 Irene Forsell Gävle PSK D2 4 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   3 / 3   5 / 5   5 / 5   37 / 25   30    
5 Ingela Manlig Gävle PSK D2 5 / 3   5 / 4   2 / 2   4 / 1   2 / 2   4 / 3   2 / 2   3 / 3   27 / 20   20    
                                                                                     
1 Curt Johansson Atlas Copco Pk VY 6 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   42 / 27   42 B 150 kr
2 Christer Eriksson Ockelbo PSK VY 5 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   4 / 4   4 / 4   40 / 25   30    
3 Michael Jorsback Skarp 7 PSK VY 4 / 2   2 / 1   5 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 5   0 / 0   29 / 17   9    
                                                                                     
  Utom tävlan                                                                                  
  Jim Andersson Gävle PSK C1 4 / 3   1 / 1   4 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 2   1 / 1   0 / 0   3 / 3   23 / 14   11    
                                                                                     
Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Patrick Åslin Hudiksvall PK B3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   47 / 30   36 S 250 kr
2 Ann-Kristin Jansson Håtuna PSSK B3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   47 / 29   38 S 150 kr
3 Karl Håkansson Uppsala HF B3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 30   31 B  
4 Anders Hornwall Överums Pk B3 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   45 / 29   39 B  
5 Mikael Larsson F-16 PK B3 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   44 / 30   35 B  
6 Peter Dansk Sandviken PSK B3 6 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   44 / 28   38 B  
7 Carin Jansson Överums Pk B3 3 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   41 / 28   39    
8 Stig-Göran Jansson Söderhamns PSK B3 5 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 1   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   41 / 26   24    
9 Bengt Svensson Sandviken PSK B3 1 / 1   6 / 4   5 / 3   2 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   37 / 28   2    
10 Erik Åkerlind Söderhamns PSK B3 4 / 2   5 / 3   4 / 2   3 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 5   3 / 3   35 / 22   10    
                                                                                     
1 Jenny Rosén Össeby Pistolkamrater B2 6 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   44 / 26   30 B 250 kr
2 Christer Eriksson Ockelbo PSK B2 6 / 3   6 / 4   3 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   41 / 27   29   150 kr
3 Marcus Lindgart Falu Sport o PSK B2 6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   1 / 1   6 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 5   3 / 3   38 / 22   5    
4 Mike Winnerstig Stockholmspolisens Skf B2 4 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   37 / 25   39    
5 Jaan Kokk Sandviken PSK B2 3 / 3   4 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 3   3 / 3   6 / 6   32 / 25   28    
6 Jan Strid Falu Sport o PSK B2 1 / 1   4 / 4   5 / 3   4 / 1   4 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   5 / 5   31 / 23   22    
7 Göran Nordh Stråtjära PSG B2 5 / 3   5 / 2   3 / 3   1 / 1   4 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   4 / 4   30 / 22   8    
8 Ingela Manlig Gävle PSK B2 5 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 3   2 / 1   2 / 2   1 / 1   2 / 2   2 / 2   23 / 17   9    
9 Robin Svensson Stråtjära PSG B2 3 / 2   2 / 2   3 / 1   1 / 1   3 / 2   3 / 3   3 / 3   2 / 2   20 / 16   3    
                                                                                     
1 Michael Holm Örebro Pssk B1 5 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   44 / 27   39 B 250 kr
2 Magnus Emilsson Falu Sport o PSK B1 6 / 3   6 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   41 / 29   26    
3 Simon Johansson Östhammar Pk B1 4 / 3   3 / 3   3 / 2   6 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   34 / 26   38    
4 Marcus Torén PK Svea B1 3 / 2   3 / 3   5 / 3   2 / 1   2 / 2   2 / 2   5 / 5   5 / 5   27 / 23   0    
5 Johan Lorin Östhammar Pk B1 0 / 0   4 / 4   1 / 1   2 / 2   4 / 2   3 / 2   1 / 1   4 / 4   19 / 16   4    
                                                                                     
Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Curt Johansson Atlas Copco Pk A3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   48 / 30   28 S 350 kr
2 Daniel Kron Gripen Pk A3 6 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 29   14 S 250 kr
3 Micke Palm Uppsala HF A3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   46 / 28   39 S 200 kr
4 Emil Månsson Hallstavik PSK A3 6 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   46 / 28   36 S 150 kr
5 Mikael Sellner Leksand Pk A3 6 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   42 / 30   33 S 100 kr
6 Henrik Skoglund Sandviken PSK A3 5 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   42 / 29   13 S 100 kr
7 Ulf Nilsson Bromma Pk A3 5 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 3   5 / 1   6 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   42 / 28   32 S  
8 Lasse Eriksson Leksand Pk A3 5 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   42 / 28   9 S  
9 Bo Simu Sandviken PSK A3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   5 / 5   42 / 27   13 S  
10 Fredrik Rosevall Örebro Pssk A3 6 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   42 / 26   15 S  
11 Bengt Svensson Sandviken PSK A3 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   4 / 2   4 / 1   4 / 3   6 / 6   6 / 6   41 / 28   23 B  
12 Anders Gawell Salems PK A3 6 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 3   5 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 6   5 / 5   41 / 28   18 B  
13 Peter Ottosson Smedsbo PK A3 5 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 2   3 / 3   6 / 6   6 / 6   39 / 28   21    
14 Per-Erik Martin Uppsala HF A3 5 / 3   5 / 4   4 / 3   4 / 1   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   5 / 5   39 / 26   22    
15 Kenneth Garp Ekens PSF A3 4 / 2   3 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 3   4 / 4   6 / 6   39 / 25   25    
16 Peter Dansk Sandviken PSK A3 4 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 2   5 / 1   4 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   4 / 4   38 / 25   17    
17 Anders Hornwall Överums Pk A3 5 / 3   4 / 3   3 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 6   5 / 5   36 / 26   4    
18 Mikael Larsson F-16 PK A3 4 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   5 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   4 / 4   36 / 25   31    
19 Robert Jonsson Forsa Pk A3 4 / 3   4 / 2   4 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   4 / 4   36 / 24   20    
20 Kenneth Järf Håtuna PSSK A3 6 / 3   5 / 4   5 / 3   2 / 2   3 / 1   6 / 4   2 / 2   6 / 6   35 / 25   1    
21 Tomas Ström Grängesbergs PK A3 3 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 2   2 / 1   4 / 2   6 / 3   4 / 4   4 / 4   33 / 22   17    
22 Carin Jansson Överums Pk A3 4 / 3   5 / 4   4 / 2   2 / 1   6 / 2   4 / 4   3 / 3   3 / 3   31 / 22   11    
23 Mats Lodén Össeby Pistolkamrater A3 3 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 2   3 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 3   2 / 2   3 / 3   31 / 18   6    
24 Karl Håkansson Uppsala HF A3 4 / 3   2 / 2   3 / 1   1 / 1   5 / 2   5 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   30 / 23   3    
                                                                                     
1 P-O Persson Forsa Pk A2 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   4 / 1   4 / 2   4 / 3   5 / 5   6 / 6   40 / 27   19 B 250 kr
2 Mike Winnerstig Stockholmspolisens Skf A2 4 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 5   4 / 4   39 / 26   23   150 kr
3 Anders Sälgblad Lövsta SKF A2 4 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   39 / 24   19    
4 Per Svedu Leksand Pk A2 2 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 3   3 / 1   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   38 / 26   9    
5 Jan Strid Falu Sport o PSK A2 6 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 3   3 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 3   3 / 3   5 / 5   35 / 24   6    
6 Marcus Lindgart Falu Sport o PSK A2 3 / 3   2 / 1   5 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 3   4 / 4   5 / 5   33 / 22   24    
7 Anna Nilsson Forsa Pk A2 3 / 3   5 / 2   4 / 3   4 / 2   2 / 1   3 / 3   6 / 6   4 / 4   31 / 24   20    
8 Tommy Rosencrantz Falu Sport o PSK A2 4 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 3   3 / 2   4 / 2   4 / 4   3 / 3   2 / 2   30 / 22   9    
                                                                                     
Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Mika Kovalainen Gävle PSK A1 5 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   42 / 29   16 S 300 kr
2 Georg Henriksson Smedsbo PK A1 6 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   42 / 27   32 S 200 kr
3 Magnus Emilsson Falu Sport o PSK A1 4 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 3   3 / 1   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   41 / 26   9 B 150 kr
4 Gary Nelson ÖPK A1 5 / 2   6 / 3   5 / 2   4 / 2   0 / 0   6 / 3   6 / 6   6 / 6   38 / 24   15   100 kr
5 Magnus Eklund Håtuna PSSK A1 4 / 3   3 / 2   4 / 3   2 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   37 / 28   3    
6 Marcus Torén PK Svea A1 1 / 1   5 / 4   3 / 2   3 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   34 / 26   1    
7 Simon Åsfjäll Gävle PSK A1 4 / 3   5 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 1   4 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   4 / 4   34 / 23   16    
8 Staffan Lundholm Bromma Pk A1 4 / 2   2 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 3   5 / 5   4 / 4   34 / 22   29    
9 Christian Forslind Gävle PSK A1 4 / 1   6 / 3   4 / 2   3 / 1   5 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 3   4 / 4   33 / 19   10    
10 Andreas Eriksson Örebro Pssk A1 3 / 2   3 / 3   2 / 1   1 / 1   6 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 5   6 / 6   31 / 23   5    
11 Mats Eriksson Säters PSF A1 5 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 4   1 / 1   3 / 3   31 / 18   17    
12 Tony Eklöv Gävle PSK A1 4 / 2   3 / 2   4 / 3   4 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 3   4 / 4   3 / 3   28 / 21   17    
13 Johan Wahlgren Säters PSF A1 5 / 3   4 / 3   4 / 2   2 / 1   2 / 1   4 / 3   5 / 5   1 / 1   27 / 19   13    
14 Mikael Klingborg Håtuna PSSK A1 1 / 1   1 / 1   4 / 3   5 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 3   4 / 4   4 / 4   25 / 20   8    
15 Jonas Lindh Gävle PSK A1 3 / 3   4 / 4   5 / 3   5 / 2   3 / 2   3 / 2   0 / 0   2 / 2   25 / 18   0    
16 Andreas Ödén Gävle PSK A1 2 / 2   1 / 1   2 / 2   1 / 1   6 / 2   3 / 3   2 / 2   1 / 1   18 / 14   1    
17 Joakim Sundberg Säters PSF A1 1 / 1   4 / 3   0 / 0   1 / 1   1 / 1   6 / 4   1 / 1   0 / 0   14 / 11   2    
                                                                                     
  Utom tävlan                                                                                  
  Jim Andersson Gävle PSK A1 3 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 3   3 / 1   4 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 3   3 / 3   30 / 20   19    
                                                                                     
Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Curt Johansson Atlas Copco Pk R3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   47 / 30   30 S 350 kr
2 Micke Palm Uppsala HF R3 5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 29   19 S 250 kr
3 Lasse Eriksson Leksand Pk R3 6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   46 / 27   32 S 150 kr
4 Emil Månsson Hallstavik PSK R3 6 / 3   5 / 3   4 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   45 / 28   39 B 100 kr
5 Daniel Kron Gripen Pk R3 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   5 / 1   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   44 / 27   34 B 100 kr
6 Rickard Pettersson Gävle PSK R3 4 / 1   6 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   44 / 27   21 B  
7 Anders Hörberg Älvkarleby PK R3 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   43 / 30   15 B  
8 Stig-Göran Jansson Söderhamns PSK R3 6 / 3   4 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   43 / 29   29 B  
9 Anders Gawell Salems PK R3 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   5 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   43 / 29   8 B  
10 Bo Simu Sandviken PSK R3 5 / 3   4 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 3   6 / 6   6 / 6   41 / 28   15 B  
11 Kenneth Garp Ekens PSF R3 6 / 3   6 / 4   3 / 1   6 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   41 / 27   18 B  
12 Fredrik Rosevall Örebro Pssk R3 5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 2   4 / 1   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   41 / 25   17 B  
13 Ulf Nilsson Bromma Pk R3 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   3 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 5   6 / 6   40 / 28   12    
14 Erik Åkerlind Söderhamns PSK R3 4 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 3   4 / 1   6 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   40 / 27   24    
15 Kenneth Järf Håtuna PSSK R3 6 / 3   5 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   4 / 4   4 / 4   40 / 25   19    
16 Matthias Dahlström Forsa Pk R3 2 / 1   3 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   36 / 23   14    
17 Stefan Dahlstedt Falu Sport o PSK R3 6 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 3   2 / 1   5 / 1   3 / 2   5 / 5   4 / 4   36 / 22   7    
18 Henrik Skoglund Sandviken PSK R3 5 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 3   5 / 2   3 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   4 / 4   35 / 24   15    
19 Mats Loden Össeby Pistolkamrater R3 6 / 2   3 / 3   2 / 2   3 / 2   4 / 2   3 / 3   5 / 5   2 / 2   28 / 21   11    
20 Mikael Sellner Leksand Pk R3 1 / 1   5 / 3   4 / 3   3 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 3   4 / 4   2 / 2   28 / 20   13    
                                                                                     
1 Fredrik Gunnarsson Sala PK R2 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   4 / 1   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   44 / 27   30 B 300 kr
2 Jenny Rosén Össeby Pistolkamrater R2 6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   5 / 5   43 / 25   15 B 200 kr
3 Anna Nilsson Forsa Pk R2 4 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   41 / 29   38 B 100 kr
4 Per Svedu Leksand Pk R2 5 / 3   5 / 4   4 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 5   5 / 5   39 / 25   13    
5 Johnny Lund Skarp 7 PSK R2 6 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 3   3 / 1   5 / 2   6 / 3   6 / 6   4 / 4   39 / 24   17    
6 Magnus Andersson Håtuna PSSK R2 6 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   2 / 1   3 / 2   6 / 6   6 / 6   38 / 25   25    
7 Bengt Pettersson Smedsbo PK R2 3 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 3   4 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 3   3 / 3   5 / 5   36 / 24   8    
8 Tony Lundberg Katarina PSF R2 3 / 2   5 / 3   5 / 3   3 / 1   6 / 2   5 / 4   3 / 3   3 / 3   33 / 21   13    
9 Tommy Rosencrantz Falu Sport o PSK R2 2 / 2   5 / 4   2 / 1   0 / 0   4 / 2   5 / 3   3 / 3   3 / 3   24 / 18   0    
10 Michael Jorsback Skarp 7 PSK R2 2 / 1   2 / 2   1 / 1   3 / 1   6 / 2   3 / 3   2 / 2   5 / 5   24 / 17   19    
11 Mattias Jonsson Umeå PSK R2 1 / 1   2 / 1   3 / 1   1 / 1   6 / 2   3 / 3   4 / 4   2 / 2   22 / 15   4    
12 Birger Olsson Stråtjära PSG R2 6 / 3   5 / 3   2 / 2   0 / 0   1 / 1   4 / 4   2 / 2   1 / 1   21 / 16   0    
                                                                                     
Plac. Namn: Förening: Klass: Resultat: Summa: Poäng: Std. Pris
                                                                                     
1 Michael Holm Örebro Pssk R1 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   47 / 30   34 S 300 kr
2 Gary Nelson Östhammar Pk R1 6 / 2   6 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 2   4 / 3   6 / 6   4 / 4   43 / 24   17 B 200 kr
3 Daniel Eriksson Håtuna PSSK R1 6 / 2   2 / 1   6 / 2   4 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 3   6 / 6   5 / 5   41 / 23   23 B 100 kr
4 Andreas Eriksson Örebro Pssk R1 6 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   2 / 2   40 / 25   23    
5 Georg Henriksson Smedsbo PK R1 6 / 3   5 / 3   6 / 3   4 / 1   5 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   4 / 4   40 / 24   19    
6 Mats Eriksson Säters PSF R1 3 / 1   4 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 3   4 / 4   6 / 6   36 / 22   20    
7 Mika Kovalainen Gävle PSK R1 5 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 3   3 / 1   4 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   2 / 2   34 / 24   20    
8 Staffan Lundholm Bromma Pk R1 0 / 0   5 / 3   6 / 3   2 / 1   4 / 2   5 / 3   6 / 6   6 / 6   34 / 24   7    
9 Joakim Sundberg Säters PSF R1 4 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 3   2 / 2   2 / 1   4 / 3   4 / 4   5 / 5   33 / 24   2    
10 Johan Lorin Östhammar Pk R1 2 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 3   4 / 2   2 / 2   4 / 3   5 / 5   4 / 4   31 / 25   1    
11 Simon Johansson Östhammar Pk R1 5 / 2   3 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 2   4 / 2   5 / 4   2 / 2   4 / 4   30 / 21   8    
12 Christian Forslind Gävle PSK R1 2 / 2   2 / 1   4 / 2   5 / 1   5 / 2   1 / 1   4 / 4   6 / 6   29 / 19   28    
                                                                                     
Lagtävling                                                                                  
                                                                                     
1 Sandvikens PSK                                                                     135 / 88   90   200 kr
  Bengt Svensson Sandviken PSK C3 5 / 3   5 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 30   28    
  Bo Simu Sandviken PSK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   6 / 6   6 / 6   46 / 30   22    
  Peter Dansk Sandviken PSK C3 5 / 3   6 / 4   3 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   43 / 28   40    
                                                                                     
2 Gävle PSK                                                                     134 / 83   104    
  Patrik Manlig Gävle PSK C3 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   6 / 6   4 / 4   45 / 28   32    
  Rickard Pettersson Gävle PSK C3 5 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   45 / 27   44    
  Jonas Lindh Gävle PSK C1 6 / 3   5 / 4   6 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   4 / 4   6 / 6   44 / 28   28    
                                                                                     
3 Örebro PSSK                                                                     127 / 80   98    
  Andreas Eriksson Örebro Pssk C1 6 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   5 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   5 / 5   45 / 28   30    
  Michael Holm Örebro Pssk C1 6 / 3   6 / 4   5 / 3   5 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   44 / 29   34    
  Fredrik Rosevall Örebro Pssk C3 5 / 3   4 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   5 / 4   4 / 4   3 / 3   38 / 23   34    
                                                                                     
4 Säters PSF                                                                     111 / 69   82    
  Johan Wahlgren Säters PSF C1 5 / 3   6 / 4   6 / 3   6 / 2   6 / 2   6 / 4   5 / 5   6 / 6   46 / 29   38    
  Mats Eriksson Säters PSF C1 5 / 3   6 / 4   4 / 2   6 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 3   3 / 3   5 / 5   38 / 24   22    
  Joakim Sundberg Säters PSF C1 5 / 3   6 / 3   3 / 2   5 / 2   4 / 2   3 / 3   1 / 1   0 / 0   27 / 16   22    
Top